Players' names have been obscured. To view the boxes in full please Sign In.

Premier

PWDLFAPts
T. Gr…n420221921417
M. Mc…n320115414814
A. Da…r310215016212
U. Hu…n210111510810
P. Ri…n2101849010
P. Gr…s0000000

League 1A

PWDLFAPts
J. Br…e540125621929
S. Og…n420222221319
M. Ry…r330015713019
S. Br…e510425528417
M. O'…r410318321513
T. Fe…n310217418611

League 1B

PWDLFAPts
D. Wa…s420222822318
M. Wa…n300316318610
R. La…s21011071117
J. Fo…m110045327
L. Da…n110045367
Z. Ah…d110075755

League 2A

PWDLFAPts
T. Ha…s440021318425
A. Bu…d430121118924
I. De…y430121719321
G. Ma…x520323724621
P. Pe…n501420023913
M. Ri…s401318421112

League 2B

PWDLFAPts
A. Bi…l330013610521
P. Ho…s420220720717
S. Ba…i30031501709
A. Li…t110059546
S. Ba…s2002831035
N. Br…d110067635

League 3A

PWDLFAPts
J. Br…t44001808328
R. Ya…s430117115822
C. Ho…420218519517
K. Ba…t30031281618
S. Bo…3003681356
J. Ri…l0000000

League 3B

PWDLFAPts
A. Sh…a550025421032
J. Su…d540127322429
S. De…m530224122324
D. Ke…n520321424019
R. Gr…s510424727618
N. Th…s500521126713

League 4A

PWDLFAPts
P. Ch…e2200906414
M. Tu…l2002931166
J. Dy…110071635
A. Hi…y100134452
B. Kn…s0000000
C. Sy…s0000000

League 4B

PWDLFAPts
S. Ni…l2200927213
D. Wo…e320119118213
D. Wh…e400410516411
A. Th…s2101988810
J. Ad…s11002777
L. Vo…r0000000

League 5A

PWDLFAPts
B. Mi…n420214812521
S. Hi…s3201948515
J. Pa…r2200644612
P. Ev…s210178629
A. Hi…y3003691356
G. Ri…s0000000

League 5B

PWDLFAPts
R. Pe…320114411518
I. St…r210144508
L. Ma…n200263835
E. Si…n110064675
Y. M…0000000
F. Wi…s0000000